Collection
Earrings
Quick add — $125beautiful keshi earrings
$125
Quick add — $80Mother of Pearl Flower Earrings
mother of pearl
$80
Quick add — $75Peridot and Tahitian Pearl Earrings
$75
Quick add — $85Tourmaline, Kyanite, and Gold Fill Earrings
$85
Quick add — $95Tahitian Pearl with Gold Chain Earrings
$95
Quick add — $95Carved Mother of Pearl Bee Earrings with Faceted Opals
$95
Quick add — $95Aquamarine Earrings
$95
Quick add — $75Aquamarine & Peridot Drops
Aquamarine · Peridot · Keshi pearl · 14k gold-fill
$75
Quick add — $85Pearl & Garnet Drops
Freshwater pearls · Garnet · 14k gold-fill
$85
Quick add — $75Rainbow Tourmaline & Akoya Pearl Drops
Tourmaline · Akoya pearl · 14k gold-fill
$75
Quick add — $75Akoya Pearl Trio
Akoya saltwater pearl from Japan · 14k gold-fill
$75
Quick add — $65Akoya Pearl & Aquamarine Drops
Akoya saltwater pearl from Japan · Aquamarine · 14k gold-fill
$65
Quick add — $65Tourmaline & Pearl Mini Drops
Tourmaline · Keishi pearl · 14k gold-fill
$65
Quick add — $45Quartz Crystal Drops
Clear quartz crystal points · 14k gold-fill paperclip chain
$45
Quick add — $45Chunky Tourmaline Drops
Tourmaline slices · 14k gold-fill chain
$45
Quick add — $75Edison Pearl Cluster Drops
Pink Edison pearl · Pink sapphire · 14k gold-fill
$75
Quick add — $65Apatite, Pearl & Garnet Drops
Apatite · Grey freshwater pearl · Garnet · 14k gold-fill
$65
Quick add — $65Tourmaline & Pearl earrings
Tourmaline · Freshwater pearls · 14k gold-fill
$65
Quick add — $75Iolite Stack Drops
Faceted iolite drops · 14k gold-fill
$75
Quick add — $45Faceted Tourmaline Drops
Faceted tourmaline drops · 14k gold-fill
$45
Quick add — $75Apatite & Herkimer Bar Drops
Bright blue apatite · Herkimer diamond · 14k gold-fill chain
$75
Quick add — $135Black Opal, Sapphire & Mother of Pearl Drops
Carved mother of pearl · Black opal · Sapphire · 14k gold-fill
$135
Quick add — $135Double Hoops with Chalcedony
14k gold-fill double hoops · Chalcedony drop
$135
Quick add — $85Sterling Double Hoops
Sterling silver · Hammered double rings
$85
Quick add — $55Aquamarine & Pearl Drops
14k gold-fill · Faceted aquamarine drops · White freshwater pearl
$55
Quick add — $75Kyanite & Keshi Drops
14k gold-fill · Silver keishi pearl · Kyanite drop
$75
Quick add — $75Tourmaline Tube & Pearl Drops
14k gold-fill · Akoya saltwater pearl from Japan · Watermelon tourmaline tube
$75
Quick add — $75Ethiopian Opal & Keshi Drop Earrings
14k gold-fill lever-back · Faceted Ethiopian opal rondelles · Keishi pearl
$75
Quick add — $45Garnet & Pearl Drops
14k gold-fill lever-back · Garnet · White freshwater pearl
$45
FeaturedQuick add — $155Pikake Flower, Peridot, and Tourmaline Drops
14k gold-fill · Carved mother-of-pearl pikake flower · Watermelon tourmaline drops · Peridot
$155
Quick add — $75Antique Coral & Tahitian Pearl Drops
14k gold-fill hoop · Antique red coral branch · Tahitian pearl
$75
Quick add — $75Kyanite & Tahitian Pearl Lever-back Drops
14k gold-fill lever-back · Tahitian pearl · Faceted kyanite drop
$75
Quick add — $85Moonstone Paperclip Drops
14k gold-fill hammered paperclip · Rainbow moonstone drops
$85
SoldAquamarine and Moonstone Earrings
$75
— sold
SoldMoonstone, Citrine Drop Earrings
$185
— sold
SoldTahitian Pearl Dangle Earrings
$135
— sold
SoldTanzanite Earrings
$95
— sold
SoldChalcedony Dangle Earrings
$155
— sold
SoldLabradorite Dangle Earrings
$145
— sold
SoldOpal and Tahitian Pearl Earrings
$175
— sold
SoldLapis Drop Earrings
$145
— sold
SoldApatite, Tahitian Pearl Earrings
$145
— sold
SoldSterling Tears with Tourmaline Earrings
$75
— sold
SoldLotus Chandeliers with Opal Drop Earrings
$175
— sold
SoldApatite Wrapped Hoop Earrings
$85
— sold
SoldMoss Aquamarine and Tahitian Pearl Earrings
$75
— sold
SoldSterling Hoops
$75
— sold
SoldMoonstone Tear Earrings
$85
— sold
SoldSterling Bee Hoops
$155
— sold
SoldOmbre Smokey Quartz Hoops
$165
— sold