Collection
Bracelets
Quick add — $145Tourmaline and Gold Fill Bracelet
$145
Quick add — $145Tourmaline Bracelet
$145
Quick add — $195Edison Pearl Bracelet
$195
Quick add — $195Tahitian Pearl Bracelet
$195
Quick add — $135Green Opal Bracelet
$135
Quick add — $125Opal Bracelet with Sterling Silver
$125
Quick add — $155Tourmaline, Freshwater Pearls, and Gold Fill Bracelet
$155
Quick add — $195Twin Tahitian Pearl Cuff
14k gold-fill wire · Twin Tahitian pearls
$195
Quick add — $145Rainbow Tourmaline Bracelet
14k gold-fill · Rainbow tourmaline drops · Freshwater pearl
$145
Quick add — $115Apatite Tahitian Bracelet
Blue apatite · Tahitian pearl
$115