Collection
Products
Quick add — $8514k Double Hoops
Two linked hammered rings · 14k gold-fill
$85
Quick add — $65Akoya Pearl & Aquamarine Drops
Akoya saltwater pearl from Japan · Aquamarine · 14k gold-fill
$65
Quick add — $75Akoya Pearl Trio
Akoya saltwater pearl from Japan · 14k gold-fill
$75
Quick add — $75Antique Coral & Tahitian Pearl Drops
14k gold-fill hoop · Antique red coral branch · Tahitian pearl
$75
Quick add — $75Apatite & Herkimer Bar Drops
Bright blue apatite · Herkimer diamond · 14k gold-fill chain
$75
Quick add — $95Apatite Paperclip Drops
14k gold-fill hammered paperclip chain · Faceted apatite
$95
Quick add — $115Apatite Tahitian Bracelet
Blue apatite · Tahitian pearl
$115
Quick add — $65Apatite, Pearl & Garnet Drops
Apatite · Grey freshwater pearl · Garnet · 14k gold-fill
$65
Quick add — $55Aquamarine & Pearl Drops
14k gold-fill · Faceted aquamarine drops · White freshwater pearl
$55
Quick add — $75Aquamarine & Peridot Drops
Aquamarine · Peridot · Keshi pearl · 14k gold-fill
$75
Quick add — $95Aquamarine Earrings
$95
Quick add — $125beautiful keshi earrings
$125
Quick add — $45Biwa Stick Pearl Earrings
14k gold-fill · Biwa stick pearl
$45
Quick add — $135Black Opal, Sapphire & Mother of Pearl Drops
Carved mother of pearl · Black opal · Sapphire · 14k gold-fill
$135
Quick add — $45Carnelian & Garnet Drops
Carnelian · Garnet · Gold beads
$45
Quick add — $95Carved Mother of Pearl Bee Earrings with Faceted Opals
$95
Quick add — $45Chunky Tourmaline Drops
Tourmaline slices · 14k gold-fill chain
$45
Quick add — $95Double Hoops with Apatite
Two linked rings · Blue apatite drop
$95
Quick add — $135Double Hoops with Chalcedony
14k gold-fill double hoops · Chalcedony drop
$135
Quick add — $195Edison Pearl Bracelet
$195
Quick add — $75Edison Pearl Cluster Drops
Pink Edison pearl · Pink sapphire · 14k gold-fill
$75
Quick add — $55Edison Pearl Drops
14k gold-fill chain · Champagne Edison pearl
$55
Quick add — $75Ethiopian Opal & Keshi Drop Earrings
14k gold-fill lever-back · Faceted Ethiopian opal rondelles · Keishi pearl
$75
Quick add — $75Faceted Apatite Drops
14k gold-fill · Stacked faceted apatite drops
$75
Quick add — $55Faceted Iolite Drops
Faceted iolite · 14k gold-fill
$55
Quick add — $295Faceted Opal and Tahitian Pearl Necklace
$295
Quick add — $45Faceted Tourmaline Drops
Faceted tourmaline drops · 14k gold-fill
$45
Quick add — $45Garnet & Pearl Drops
14k gold-fill lever-back · Garnet · White freshwater pearl
$45
Quick add — $135Green Opal Bracelet
$135
Quick add — $115Hammered Hoops with Mother of Pearl Flowers
Hammered 14k · Carved mother-of-pearl flower
$115
Quick add — $75Iolite Stack Drops
Faceted iolite drops · 14k gold-fill
$75
Quick add — $140Irregular Shaped Turquoise Ring
sterling silver, turquoise, gold fill bezel
$140
Quick add — $150Island Style Shell, Flower, and Tahitian Pearl Necklace
$150
Quick add — $75Kyanite & Keshi Drops
14k gold-fill · Silver keishi pearl · Kyanite drop
$75
Quick add — $75Kyanite & Tahitian Pearl Lever-back Drops
14k gold-fill lever-back · Tahitian pearl · Faceted kyanite drop
$75
SoldAmber Necklace
$135
— sold
SoldAmethyst Ring
$175
— sold
SoldApatite Gemstone Necklace
$195
— sold
SoldApatite Wrapped Hoop Earrings
$85
— sold
SoldApatite, Tahitian Pearl Earrings
$145
— sold
SoldAquamarine and Moonstone Earrings
$75
— sold
SoldChalcedony Dangle Earrings
$155
— sold
SoldFreshwater Pearl Drops
Freshwater pearls · 14k gold-fill
$75
— sold
Soldgold heart ring
$65
— sold
SoldLabradorite Dangle Earrings
$145
— sold
SoldLabradorite Ring
$195
— sold
SoldLapis Drop Earrings
$145
— sold
SoldLapis Ring
$225
— sold
SoldLarimar Necklace
$135
— sold
SoldLotus Chandeliers with Opal Drop Earrings
$175
— sold